Sack Winners - Delhi & NCR
 Serial No.  College  Winners  Award
  01 VASTU KALA ACADEMY ASHISH MAAN
MOHIT SHARMA
APARNA SINGH
1ST
2ND
3RD
  02 ISBF LAJPAT NAGAR GHAZAL
SRISHTI CHAWLA
ROHAN MODWEL
1ST
2ND
3RD
  03 MANAV RACHNA (BBA) GEETIKA VASHIST
SURBHI BHATIA
VIPIN DALAL
1ST
2ND
3RD
  04 JAMIA MINIA BCOM SADEEBA MUGHIS
PRAVEEN JAHEN
ZAID TANWEER SERAJ
1ST
2ND
3RD
  05 JAMIA ISLAMIA(LAW) PANKAJ KUMAR
ZIALUL HAQ
SAKSHAM AHUJA
1ST
2ND
3RD
  06 JIMS(VASANT KUNJ) DEEPIKA
PAYAL TIWARI
KARANPREET SINGH
1ST
2ND
3RD
  07 BHAGAT SINGH COLLEGE (M) PALLAVI SHARMA
ISHA MAHAJAN
GAUTAM MIGLANI
1ST
2ND
3RD
  08 MANAV RACHNA (BTECH) LAKSHAY SACHDEVA
MANISH YADAV
ROHIT SHARMA
1ST
2ND
3RD
  09 CVS COLLEGE PURVI CHHABRA
PRAGYA ANAND
SHUBHAM BANSAL
1ST
2ND
3RD
  10 IEC college POOJA SINGH
RITESH SINGH
PRASHANT SAXENA
1ST
2ND
3RD
  11 ITS eng college KRISHNAPAL RAM
RINKESH KUMAR SINGH
ANUPAM SINGH YADAV
1ST
2ND
3RD
  12 lal Bhadur shastri college KRITIKA RAWAT
PUNEET CHOUDHARY
ROOPA SAXENA
1ST
2ND
3RD
  13 Siri Fort College SAGAR GUPTA
MALLIKA RAWAT
VARNIKA SINGH
1ST
2ND
3RD
  14 Delhi Institute of Hotel Management SOURABH AHUJA
SUJAY RAWAT
VIKAS SAKLANI
1ST
2ND
3RD
  15 Bhagat Singh college EVENING no slogan -
  16 Moti lal nehru college no slogan
  17 Venkateshwar college no slogan -
  18 AUROBINDO College no slogan -
  19 Maharaja Surajmal college DIPANSHU SHARMA
RITA JUNEJA
AMAN GUPTA
1ST
2ND
3RD
  20 Mangalmay institute NISHANT AHMED
HIMANSHU KASANA
KAHKASHA NISAR
1ST
2ND
3RD
  21 Ramjas College NAMANPREET KAUR
SIMRAN KHURANA
SIMMI SIRAJ
1ST
2ND
3RD
  22 Jamia Millia Islamia KAMAKSHI SHARMA
SHAHBAZ AHMAD
DEEPA SHARMA
1ST
2ND
3RD
  23 Ashok institute of hospitality and mgmt JITIN GULYANI
PARMESH UPPAL
SONA SHARMA
1ST
2ND
3RD
  24 Law of faculty ANSHUL MEHTA
HARSH TRIVEDI
ANIRUDH NAGAR
1ST
2ND
3RD
  25 Anupam ins of mgmt PRAMIKA GUPTA
REENA THAKUR
HEENA ARORA
1ST
2ND
3RD
  26 DELHI TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY college GHANSHYAM SAINI
NEHA GUPTA
KHUSHBOO PAUL
1ST
2ND
3RD
  27 Jaypee Institute of Information technology SAHIL AGGARWAL
SHUBHANGI BANSAL
SHAGUN SAXENA
1ST
2ND
3RD
  28 IEC college SWATI SRIVASTAVA
SIDHARTH BAIS
PRATEEK GUPTA
1ST
2ND
3RD
  29 sri ram institute HIMANSHU SHUKLA
AKSHAY BHATNAGAR
SUBHASH RAM
1ST
2ND
3RD
  30 Kalindi college KALPANA
SRISHTI
PRATIMA PAL
1ST
2ND
3RD
  31 Khalsa college SUPREET KAUR
NAINA GOEL
PRIYANKA CHANDANI
1ST
2ND
3RD
  32 kiran school of per. Arts no slogan -
  33 Jesus and Marry College SERA HWANG
NATASHA ANTHONY
JOYEE DAS
1ST
2ND
3RD
  34 jamia-bsc maths SALMAN HASAN
ASHIMA GAUTAM
KADAMBANI SINGH
1ST
2ND
3RD
  35 Indraprastha College for women (DU) SNEHA MAVI
MANASAWI
PANKHUREE GUPTA
1ST
2ND
3RD
  36 APEEJAY Institute of technology and management PRASHANT JHA
NUPUR MAURYA
BIRACHI DASH
1ST
2ND
3RD
  37 Sriram College of Commerce SUSHMAN DAS
CHARLES SEBASTIAN
TANVEER ALAM
1ST
2ND
3RD
  38 Bharti College DEEPIKA DIWAKAR
ESHELI AHLAWAT
HIMANSHI
1ST
2ND
3RD
  39 Daulat Ram College KIRTI JAIN
KAGO LUCY
RIYA BHATIA
1ST
2ND
3RD
  40 Kirori Mal College FIROZ KHAN
SHAHNAWAZ
VAISHAKH PANICKER
1ST
2ND
3RD
  41 Deshbandu College NAVED AHMED
BHAVNA GEHLOT
R NIDHI
1ST
2ND
3RD
  42 DAV College PINKI TIWARI
KAMLESH YADAV
VINEET
1ST
2ND
3RD
  43 Swami Shardhanand College KAILASH
SURANDER KUMAR
SAJAN
1ST
2ND
3RD
  44 YMCA (Faridabad) MAYANK JAIN
JIVESH SINGH
PUSHKAR MADAN
1ST
2ND
3RD
  45 HIERANK Business School MINNAT KHAN
DIKSHA RANI
SARITA KUMARI
1ST
2ND
3RD
  46 Dronacharya (DSG) College DOLLY
JYOTSNA
MONIKA TYAGI
1ST
2ND
3RD
  47 Manav Rachna International MINIE KHATTE
SAURABH TYAGI
RAHUL NANDAL
1ST
2ND
3RD
 
 
 
 
   Copyright © iipmamaze 2012, All Rights Reserved. Best view in 1024x768