Sack Winners - Mumbai
 Serial No.  College  Winner
  1. ITM 1st - Nayan J. Dinde
 2nd - Mahender Thakur
 3rd - Dhaval Pillay
  2. Jai Hind To be declared
  3. PDL Dalmia 1st - Nirali Shetty
 2nd - Chetan Soni
 3rd - Akshay Jain
  4. Wilson College 1st - Annabhagyam S. Nadar
 2nd - Natash Matos
 3rd - N.A.
  5. Sophia College 1st - Sreekala Sreedharan Nair
 2nd - Mariyam Motiwala
 3rd - N.A.
  6. Ghokale 1st - Veena Poojary
 2nd - Rahul R. Dhamanenkar
 3rd - N.A.
  7. Sydhenham 1st - Bhadren D. Gada
 2nd - Akshat Pandey
 3rd - Meenu Jhajhot
  8. Bhavans College(Chowpatty) 1st - Kanchan S. Ghure
 2nd - Prasad Prakash Bhangle
 3rd - Shivali
  9. Hinduja To be declared
  10. B.M. Ruia Girls College Vandana Prajapati
  11. Raheja College To be declared
  12. Ritambra College To be declared
  13. St. Andrews College To be declared
  14. MMK To be declared
  15. Thakur To be declared
  16. National To be declared
  17. K.P.B. Hinduja College of Commerece 1st - Aditya S. Pawar
 2nd - N.A.
 3rd - N.A.
  18. H.R. College 1st - Divya Rathod
 2nd - Anushi Zaveki
 3rd - N.A.
  19. Maharaja Institute of Technology 1st - Manisha Priyadarshini Mishra
 2nd - Rakshi Mishra
 3rd - Adhikari Naresh Bhushan Mallick
  20.  ARCH Fashion Designing institute  1st - Shilpa
 2nd - Ranu Verma
 3rd - Aditi Sharma
  21.  Gyan Vihar University  1st - Heena
 2nd - Poornima
 3rd - Prashant
  22.  St Xaviers College  1st - Khushboo
 2nd - Anuj
 3rd - Arvind
  23.  Vivekanand Institute of Technology  1st - Snahil
 2nd - Jitendra kumar
 3rd - Neha Pareek
  24.  Gobal institute of Technology  1st - Jyoti
 2nd - Ranjana
 3rd - Prachi
  25.  Yagyavalkya Institute of Technology  1st - Abhishekh
 2nd - Khushboo
 3rd - Bharti
  26.  Kanodia girl's college  1st - Manju Mundle
 2nd - Bhagyashree Manglani
 3rd - Neetu Moga
  27.  Jaipur Engineering College  1st - Anuradha jangir
 2nd - Nidhi Taxak
 3rd - Abhijeet Verma
  28.  Subodh girls college(sanganer)  1st - Ruchika
 2nd - Kanika
 3rd - Vaibhavi
  29.  Subodh Girls college (Rambagh circle)  1st - Ashwarya Singh
 2nd - kartik Bhat
 3rd - Ronak Singhal
  30.  Sri Shankara Engg. College  1st - Kapila Sachdeva
 2nd - Polimi Ray
 3rd - Ashutosh Chaudhry
  31.  stani memorial college(Engneering college)  1st - Ravindra kr.gupta
 2nd - Prateek kumar kulshretha
 3rd - Suresh Kumar Chaudhry
  32.  Stani memorial college(BBA & BCA)  1st -Kapil Verma
 2nd - Sandeep Bashith
 3rd - Girraj
  33.  Deepshikha College(Mansarovar)  1st - Shalu Paliwal
 2nd - Divya Duggar
 3rd - Gaurav Sharma
  34.  Seedling School of Engineering & Technology  1st - Raman
 2nd - Sagar Pawa
 3rd - Shikha Goyal
 
 
   Copyright © iipmamaze 2011, All Rights Reserved. Best view in 1024x768